DelaWar News: Treason Roo Roundup of “ENEMY” Judges.
[…] The SUI JURIS Defendant demands the Court AFFIRM or DENY the oath states the following:
===============================================================
28 U.S. Code § 453 - Oaths of justices and judges

Each justice or judge of the United States shall take the following oath or affirmation before performing the duties of his office: “I, ___ ___, do solemnly swear (or affirm) that I will administer justice without respect to persons, and do equal right to the poor and to the rich, and that I will faithfully and impartially discharge and perform all the duties incumbent upon me as ___ under the Constitution and laws of the United States. So help me God.”

(June 25, 1948, ch. 646, 62 Stat. 907; Pub. L. 101–650, title IV, § 404, Dec. 1, 1990, 104 Stat. 5124.)

Denied by Judge Danielle Brennan on 12.11.2023
IN THE SUPERIOR COURT FOR THE STATE OF DELAWARE
IN AND FOR NEW CASTLE COUNTY

TRUIST BANK, )
PLAINTIFF, )
V. ) C.A.NO. N23C-02-243