How to dismiss a Court Case with Negative Averments
[…] I, as a part of the body Sovereign am presenting you with a NOTICE OF LIABILITY and opportunity to cure. The fine is $2,000,000.00 (Two million and no/100 Dollars) per claim.

If you do not rebut these truths and you remain in office I will be notifying the military. And your act of treason according to TITLE 10-ARMED FORCES Subtitle A-General Military Law PART II-PERSONNEL CHAPTER 47-UNIFORM CODE OF MILITARY JUSTICE SUBCHAPTER X - PUNITIVE ARTICLES 10 U.S.C. § 900 will be grounds for an immediate Military Tribunal. Also, I will file a Redress of Grievances with Director of Foreign Assets enforcement office.

Quote TITLE 10-ARMED FORCES
“Any person subject to this chapter who compels or attempts to compel the commander of any place, vessel, aircraft, or other military property, or of any body of members of the armed forces, to give it up to an enemy or to abandon it, or who strikes the colors or flag to an enemy without proper authority, shall be punished by death or such other punishment as a court-martial may direct.”

According to the United States Constitution Article III §3 the penalties for treason is death or life in prison. I a lawful part of the “Body Sovereign” hereby command you to resign within 10 days or else face the said consequences.
END OF ABRIDGED SAMPLE LETTER